Meneurs offensifs par position
ReceveurAVGOBPSPCOPSABH2B3BHR RRBIHBPBBKSBCSGW
Mookie Betts ChN.309.377.6911.0699429719172801123103
J.T. Realmuto Cin.313.400.6091.009642010612122815111
Kole Calhoun* Was.250.366.567.933601540591001117000
Brandon Crawford* StL.327.389.6941.0834916604910238001
Jake Cronenworth* Cin.295.348.639.98861187141310147100
Curt Casali Pit.371.465.6861.1513513502561611002
Jurickson Profar# Mia.243.349.365.71474183021163911610
Robinson Cano* Mia.280.341.366.70782231021082618000
Jesus Aguilar LA .283.389.522.9114613203871714001
Darin Ruf Cin.317.417.512.929411320236077002
1er ButAVGOBPSPCOPSABH2B3BHR RRBIHBPBBKSBCSGW
Brandon Belt* Pit.436.557.9091.4665524834161211410001
Paul Goldschmidt Was.313.411.521.9329630315171401626001
Freddie Freeman* Atl.260.423.442.865772050311912320111
Maikel Franco StL.302.333.438.7719629100110160525001
Eric Hosmer* Pit.364.417.6821.09844162041110137001
Austin Slater SF .415.490.5121.002411740086077400
Rhys Hoskins ChN.311.436.489.925451420210501015000
Garrett Cooper Mia.293.379.414.79358171026111716001
Christian Walker ChN.195.247.416.66377156139121526000
Pete Alonso LA .200.267.354.62165131037101626001
2e ButAVGOBPSPCOPSABH2B3BHR RRBIHBPBBKSBCSGW
DJ LeMahieu Was.440.462.9071.3687533311015210312102
Tommy La Stella* SF .371.477.514.991702662013112133000
Cesar Hernandez# Tor.284.379.443.82288251101131011321000
Jean Segura ChN.318.356.471.826852702310160518002
Didi Gregorius* Mil.264.313.356.669872320210131615001
Brad Miller* Mil.156.325.406.7316410214131111525002
Jose Altuve ChN.261.320.565.885461220488049000
Wilmer Flores Pit.208.283.563.8464810205914149000
David Bote LA .325.357.575.9324013103680214112
Adam Frazier* Atl.209.244.291.5358618102960419000
3e ButAVGOBPSPCOPSABH2B3BHR RRBIHBPBBKSBCSGW
Anthony Rendon Pit.287.410.471.8818725513171501822001
Jeff McNeil* Cin.299.386.416.802772330210103813001
Justin Turner SF .333.405.435.84069234011892712000
Eduardo Escobar# Mil.282.316.507.8237120541971318000
Jeimer Candelario# Mil.212.280.400.68085187031291724001
Brian Anderson NYM.198.295.358.65381161041286632012
J.D. Davis Cin.213.337.287.624801730191311426003
Enrique Hernandez StL.203.288.390.67859122034114313001
Nolan Arenado Atl.235.261.318.57985201021140315001
Vladimir Guerrero Tor.161.204.269.4739315511381424002
ArrĂȘt-courtAVGOBPSPCOPSABH2B3BHR RRBIHBPBBKSBCSGW
Fernando Tatis ChN.286.375.510.8859828406221131127322
Jose Iglesias LA .371.436.5711.00770268021010628000
Donovan Solano SF .372.380.462.84178297007110116001
Trevor Story SF .255.311.382.6931102831320120933112
Trea Turner Was.222.280.414.695992232416101720301
Bo Bichette Mia.303.319.545.86466207039100213302
Javier Baez Atl.231.286.396.681912141314114327200
Corey Seager* Pit.240.282.458.740962330612211517002
Paul DeJong Mil.309.371.455.8265517202771522000
Manny Machado NYM.271.320.417.73796262041190723012
Voltigeur de gaucheAVGOBPSPCOPSABH2B3BHR RRBIHBPBBKSBCSGW
Teoscar Hernandez Tor.259.375.531.9068121107101621332203
Kyle Schwarber* ChN.197.344.549.8947114108151801728001
Marcell Ozuna Mia.242.327.440.7669122604161501235001
Juan Soto* LA .292.459.400.859651940110911915302
Dominic Smith* NYM.258.324.581.9046216804782421001
Cavan Biggio* Was.184.292.357.6499818504121001528403
Matt Joyce* SF .367.429.510.9394918102890615002
Raimel Tapia* StL.302.343.313.65696291001150622610
Jesse Winker* Was.270.413.6221.035371010477097001
Ronald Acuna Tor.152.316.304.620791200411621735311
Voltigeur de centreAVGOBPSPCOPSABH2B3BHR RRBIHBPBBKSBCSGW
Ian Happ# Cin.258.316.607.923892340917262637003
David Peralta* LA .310.376.560.936842660513120919004
AJ Pollock StL.250.313.523.835882230715171723003
Alex Verdugo* Cin.281.319.494.814892510031891418301
Starling Marte NYM.253.311.411.72195246039112618311
Randal Grichuk LA .221.299.468.76677171069111830000
Cody Bellinger* Tor.250.345.329.67476190029601115102
Harrison Bader NYM.228.264.337.601101238011251434000
Chris Taylor LA .235.316.324.6396816410550827001
Trent Grisham* Was.158.259.253.5129515112141021128200
Voltigeur de droiteAVGOBPSPCOPSABH2B3BHR RRBIHBPBBKSBCSGW
Wil Myers Pit.318.381.6701.0528828100721230928002
Alex Dickerson* StL.351.377.7841.160742650915211215003
Bryce Harper* Mil.244.375.558.9338621118122101816303
Mike Yastrzemski* Pit.300.410.6141.0247021434171011222002
Lourdes Gurriel LA .337.394.593.987862940616100823423
Kevin Pillar ChN.282.354.506.860852443313102812200
Charlie Blackmon* SF .333.391.487.878782641214181717000
Christian Yelich* Was.268.397.589.9865615305141601222001
Brandon Nimmo* Pit.280.365.400.7657521520941911002
Jason Heyward* ChN.214.360.371.7327015122151101623204